Browse Categories

Grapeseed Oil, 16 oz


Price: $5.50
Item Number: OILC3
16 oz Grapeseed Oil.  This carrier oil is produced as a by-product of wine making.  It is pressed from the pips of grapes.  Grapeseed oil is high in polyunsaturated fatty acids.  It's known for skin softening properties and can be used in many cosmetic applications.  Excellent carrier oil for an aromatherapy massage oil.
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.